Skip to content
Check NEWS for latest addition to our website
Check NEWS for latest addition to our website

Marvel Universe

Original price $2.00 - Original price $7.50
Original price
$2.00 - $7.50
$2.00 - $7.50
Current price $2.00

Dig Through Time (Borderless) (MAR-054) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

4+ in stock

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.00 - Original price $7.50
Original price
$2.00 - $7.50
$2.00 - $7.50
Current price $2.00
Original price $2.40 - Original price $12.00
Original price
$2.40 - $12.00
$2.40 - $12.00
Current price $2.40

Horn of Greed (Borderless) (MAR-098) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeArtifact RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.40 - Original price $12.00
Original price
$2.40 - $12.00
$2.40 - $12.00
Current price $2.40
Original price $2.70 - Original price $13.50
Original price
$2.70 - $13.50
$2.70 - $13.50
Current price $2.70

Heroic Intervention (0080) (Borderless) (MAR-080) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

4+ in stock

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.70 - Original price $13.50
Original price
$2.70 - $13.50
$2.70 - $13.50
Current price $2.70
Original price $2.60 - Original price $13.00
Original price
$2.60 - $13.00
$2.60 - $13.00
Current price $2.60

Heroic Intervention (0078) (Borderless) (MAR-078) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.60 - Original price $13.00
Original price
$2.60 - $13.00
$2.60 - $13.00
Current price $2.60
Original price $2.30 - Original price $11.50
Original price
$2.30 - $11.50
$2.30 - $11.50
Current price $2.30

Force of Vigor (Borderless) (MAR-077) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

4+ in stock

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.30 - Original price $11.50
Original price
$2.30 - $11.50
$2.30 - $11.50
Current price $2.30
Original price $5.80 - Original price $29.00
Original price
$5.80 - $29.00
$5.80 - $29.00
Current price $5.80

Heroic Intervention (0078) (Borderless) (MAR-078) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

Only 3 left!

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $5.80 - Original price $29.00
Original price
$5.80 - $29.00
$5.80 - $29.00
Current price $5.80
Original price $2.00 - Original price $4.50
Original price
$2.00 - $4.50
$2.00 - $4.50
Current price $2.00

Widow-Making Infiltrator - Dauthi Voidwalker (Borderless) (MAR-063) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeCreature — Dauthi Rogue RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.00 - Original price $4.50
Original price
$2.00 - $4.50
$2.00 - $4.50
Current price $2.00
Original price $3.80 - Original price $19.00
Original price
$3.80 - $19.00
$3.80 - $19.00
Current price $3.80

Widow-Making Infiltrator - Dauthi Voidwalker (Borderless) (MAR-063) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

4+ in stock

Card TypeCreature — Dauthi Rogue RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $3.80 - Original price $19.00
Original price
$3.80 - $19.00
$3.80 - $19.00
Current price $3.80
Original price $2.00 - Original price $5.00
Original price
$2.00 - $5.00
$2.00 - $5.00
Current price $2.00

Force of Vigor (Borderless) (MAR-077) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.00 - Original price $5.00
Original price
$2.00 - $5.00
$2.00 - $5.00
Current price $2.00
Original price $2.00 - Original price $2.00
Original price
$2.00
$2.00 - $2.00
Current price $2.00

Elektra, Deadly Assassin - Massacre Girl (Borderless) (MAR-067) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeLegendary Creature — Human Assassin RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.00 - Original price $2.00
Original price
$2.00
$2.00 - $2.00
Current price $2.00
Original price $2.50 - Original price $12.50
Original price
$2.50 - $12.50
$2.50 - $12.50
Current price $2.50

Elektra, Deadly Assassin - Massacre Girl (Borderless) (MAR-067) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

Only 3 left!

Card TypeLegendary Creature — Human Assassin RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.50 - Original price $12.50
Original price
$2.50 - $12.50
$2.50 - $12.50
Current price $2.50
Original price $2.00 - Original price $6.00
Original price
$2.00 - $6.00
$2.00 - $6.00
Current price $2.00

Ephemerate (Borderless) (MAR-044) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.00 - Original price $6.00
Original price
$2.00 - $6.00
$2.00 - $6.00
Current price $2.00
Original price $2.80 - Original price $14.00
Original price
$2.80 - $14.00
$2.80 - $14.00
Current price $2.80

Heroic Intervention (0079) (Borderless) (MAR-079) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

Only 2 left!

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.80 - Original price $14.00
Original price
$2.80 - $14.00
$2.80 - $14.00
Current price $2.80
Original price $2.80 - Original price $14.00
Original price
$2.80 - $14.00
$2.80 - $14.00
Current price $2.80

Ephemerate (Borderless) (MAR-044) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

Only 4 left!

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.80 - Original price $14.00
Original price
$2.80 - $14.00
$2.80 - $14.00
Current price $2.80
Original price $2.00 - Original price $4.50
Original price
$2.00 - $4.50
$2.00 - $4.50
Current price $2.00

Chaos Warp (Borderless) (MAR-069) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.00 - Original price $4.50
Original price
$2.00 - $4.50
$2.00 - $4.50
Current price $2.00
Original price $4.40 - Original price $22.00
Original price
$4.40 - $22.00
$4.40 - $22.00
Current price $4.40

Chaos Warp (Borderless) (MAR-069) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

4+ in stock

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $4.40 - Original price $22.00
Original price
$4.40 - $22.00
$4.40 - $22.00
Current price $4.40
Original price $2.40 - Original price $12.00
Original price
$2.40 - $12.00
$2.40 - $12.00
Current price $2.40

Heroic Intervention (0079) (Borderless) (MAR-079) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeInstant RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.40 - Original price $12.00
Original price
$2.40 - $12.00
$2.40 - $12.00
Current price $2.40
Original price $2.00 - Original price $10.00
Original price
$2.00 - $10.00
$2.00 - $10.00
Current price $2.00

Lord of Atlantis (Borderless) (MAR-056) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

Only 3 left!

Card TypeCreature — Merfolk RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.00 - Original price $10.00
Original price
$2.00 - $10.00
$2.00 - $10.00
Current price $2.00
Original price $2.00 - Original price $4.50
Original price
$2.00 - $4.50
$2.00 - $4.50
Current price $2.00

Lord of Atlantis (Borderless) (MAR-056) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeCreature — Merfolk RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.00 - Original price $4.50
Original price
$2.00 - $4.50
$2.00 - $4.50
Current price $2.00
Original price $2.00 - Original price $3.50
Original price
$2.00 - $3.50
$2.00 - $3.50
Current price $2.00

Extinction Event (Borderless) (MAR-065) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal

4+ in stock

Card TypeSorcery RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $2.00 - Original price $3.50
Original price
$2.00 - $3.50
$2.00 - $3.50
Current price $2.00
Original price $3.50 - Original price $17.50
Original price
$3.50 - $17.50
$3.50 - $17.50
Current price $3.50

Extinction Event (Borderless) (MAR-065) - Marvel Universe Eternal-Legal Foil

Only 3 left!

Card TypeSorcery RarityMythic Legalities ...

View full details
Original price $3.50 - Original price $17.50
Original price
$3.50 - $17.50
$3.50 - $17.50
Current price $3.50

Compare products

{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}

Select first item to compare

Select second item to compare

Select third item to compare

Compare